Financial summary

Summary year-end close and key ratios

Summary year-end close and key ratios

KEUR201720162015*2014*2013*
Income statement     
Gaming income20,26316,2539,5176,5687,707
Other operating income3,2046,670903645338
TOTAL REVENUES23,46722,92310,4207,2138,045
Gross profit16,93316,2036,9785,3716,347
Operating profit/loss5,2584,413-1,103-413272
Profit/loss after financial items5,2814,399-1,103865,670
STATEMENT OF FINANCIAL POSITION     
Assets31,33919,72116,15210,3669,691
Equity24,87516,95513,1568,9398,449
Liabilities6,4642,7662,9961,427842
CASH FLOW     
Cash flows for the period-2,9533,7452622,0841,139
KEY RATIOS     
Return on equity, %2126-8-3150
Solidity, %7986 828691
Total staff at year-end194126200130120

* Converted from SEK to EUR retroactively

Previous financial summary »